FINE ARTS & CRAFTS MARKET

Abby Reczek Pottery

Abby Reczek Pottery

The Whistle Guy

The Whistle Guy

Fun Stuff Pottery

Fun Stuff Pottery

Mad Monk Art

Mad Monk Art

Grunge Goddess Pottery

Grunge Goddess Pottery

Buckhorn Pottery

Buckhorn Pottery

Elizabeth Borowsky

Elizabeth Borowsky

HeartMoss Pottery

HeartMoss Pottery

Michael Meyer

Michael Meyer

Tree of Life Potters – Fine Arts and Crafts First Place

Tree of Life Potters – Fine Arts and Crafts First Place

Clay Gallery by Theresa Bowen

Clay Gallery by Theresa Bowen

Coastal Clayworks

Coastal Clayworks

Third Eye Ceramics

Third Eye Ceramics

Charlestowne Porcelaine

Charlestowne Porcelaine

By Jen Ell

By Jen Ell

Michael Williams

Michael Williams

BOTTARYART

BOTTARYART

Penny Dobson

Penny Dobson

Uniquely MC

Uniquely MC

Southern Fabrics + Boutique

Southern Fabrics + Boutique

A Whirl and A Twirl

A Whirl and A Twirl

Bonnie Jayne Art

Bonnie Jayne Art

S and G Designs

S and G Designs

Minala Grace Harris

Minala Grace Harris

Zenful Designs

Zenful Designs

Treasures By Alicia

Treasures By Alicia

Paul Aude Leather Handbags & Accessories

Paul Aude Leather Handbags & Accessories

Dose Creative

Dose Creative

Sheldon Anderson

Sheldon Anderson

Freshwater Design Co.

Freshwater Design Co.

The African Hut

The African Hut

Sleepy Hollow Farm

Sleepy Hollow Farm

Misskayart

Misskayart

South17

South17

Those Kooky Chickens Folk Art

Those Kooky Chickens Folk Art

IP Furniture Designs

IP Furniture Designs

Kickin Glass Art, LLC

Kickin Glass Art, LLC

Fine Line Glass

Fine Line Glass

Lisa’s Glass Studio (2017 1st Place Winner)

Lisa’s Glass Studio (2017 1st Place Winner)

Inspired Glass Creations

Inspired Glass Creations

Hot Glass Academy

Hot Glass Academy

Carole Jayne

Carole Jayne

Marty’s Glass

Marty’s Glass

Driver 8 Studio

Driver 8 Studio

Paternoster Designs

Paternoster Designs

Cynthia McFadden – Fine Arts and Crafts Third Place Winner

Cynthia McFadden – Fine Arts and Crafts Third Place Winner

Reflections

Reflections

The Cutting Edge

The Cutting Edge

Valerie Lamott

Valerie Lamott

Jenny Wang

Jenny Wang

Hardwear Designs

Hardwear Designs

Henry Tinney

Henry Tinney

Tammy Rudd

Tammy Rudd

Jess Ann Smith

Jess Ann Smith

Tying Tribes

Tying Tribes

MD Design

MD Design

Twice Treasured Designs

Twice Treasured Designs

Steampunk Smuggler (2017 2nd Place Winner)

Steampunk Smuggler (2017 2nd Place Winner)

Sharon Wilson

Sharon Wilson

Caroline Sandlin Jewelry

Caroline Sandlin Jewelry

Inka Smith

Inka Smith

Let There Be Glass

Let There Be Glass

Francis Marion Designs

Francis Marion Designs

Creatively Stoned

Creatively Stoned

Designs By Lisa

Designs By Lisa

Rose Rast Studio

Rose Rast Studio

Made From Coins

Made From Coins

The Black Pearl Jewelry

The Black Pearl Jewelry

Renee Martin Jewelry

Renee Martin Jewelry

Talia Serinese Jewelry

Talia Serinese Jewelry

Pelted Head Studio

Pelted Head Studio

Tekeli Designs

Tekeli Designs

Boulder Park Gems

Boulder Park Gems

K Squared, LLC

K Squared, LLC

AdaArt

AdaArt

Linda Hilburn

Linda Hilburn

Mary’s Designs

Mary’s Designs

JC Arts

JC Arts

Spirit & Samuel Bush

Spirit & Samuel Bush

Leif Erik Johansen

Leif Erik Johansen

Penny Dobson (2016 3rd Place Award)

Penny Dobson (2016 3rd Place Award)

Kendra Studios Inc. Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Kendra Studios Inc. Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Collage Illusion’s

Collage Illusion’s

Fred Fisher

Fred Fisher

Skullgarden

Skullgarden

MARIROSA FINE ART (2017 Award of Merit)

MARIROSA FINE ART (2017 Award of Merit)

Carol Joy Shannon Paintings

Carol Joy Shannon Paintings

Louise Greene

Louise Greene

GinHol

GinHol

Y. Miller Art

Y. Miller Art

One Sun Knife Designs

One Sun Knife Designs

Wayne Gao & Michelle Chang

Wayne Gao & Michelle Chang

Lacquerware by Linda (2016 Award of Merit)

Lacquerware by Linda (2016 Award of Merit)

Ernest Anthony

Ernest Anthony

Don Meinders

Don Meinders

Jeff Laibson

Jeff Laibson

Margalena Lepore Studios

Margalena Lepore Studios

billy s

billy s

Wildlife Art

Wildlife Art

Felix Berroa

Felix Berroa

Afolarin Awoyemi

Afolarin Awoyemi

RW2 Gallery

RW2 Gallery

Eric Sweet

Eric Sweet

Mike Brown Studio – Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Mike Brown Studio – Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Stephen Koury

Stephen Koury

Marisol Spoon Inc. – Fine Arts and Crafts Second Place Winner

Marisol Spoon Inc. – Fine Arts and Crafts Second Place Winner

Bing Art

Bing Art

Stacy Redmon

Stacy Redmon

Christopher Doherty Photography (2017 Award of Merit)

Christopher Doherty Photography (2017 Award of Merit)

Chameleon’s View Photography

Chameleon’s View Photography

Jennifer Ludlum

Jennifer Ludlum

The Wilderness Gallery

The Wilderness Gallery

Garris Audio/Visual

Garris Audio/Visual

John McManus

John McManus

Chris Carr Fine Art Photography

Chris Carr Fine Art Photography

Trotter Arts

Trotter Arts

David Leach

David Leach

Be The Myth

Be The Myth

Leslie Peebles

Leslie Peebles

Nancy Strailey

Nancy Strailey

Josh Price – Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Josh Price – Fine Arts and Crafts Award of Merit

Hunt Country Iron

Hunt Country Iron

Greta’s Collectibles

Greta’s Collectibles

Beasties of the Kingdom

Beasties of the Kingdom

Mystery Stone

Mystery Stone

Copper Creations

Copper Creations

Handcrafted Cutting Boards

Handcrafted Cutting Boards

PAW Woodcarvings Ent.

PAW Woodcarvings Ent.

Everette Erskine

Everette Erskine

Richard Cale Woodturner

Richard Cale Woodturner

Donald Carter

Donald Carter

Pathways Studio Harps

Pathways Studio Harps

Jeffry Johnson

Jeffry Johnson

Did you miss getting artwork from someone wonderful? Contact the Great Augusta Arts Council, and we’ll help you contact them!