FINE ARTS & CRAFTS MARKET

Click on the Artist’s name below to link to their website to see more of their work (if available).

2D ARTWORK

Rebecca Anchor

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 743

Boz Droca

Medium:Painting

BOOTH #748

Manami Lingerfelt

WINNER 2021

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 803

Michael Meissner

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 806

Danny O’Driscoll

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 917

Kenan Sari

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 937

Michael Taylor

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 711

Kristen Heinlein

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 753-755

Sindhu Pillai

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 721

billy s

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 966

Jamie Meagher

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 838

Kristin Thorsen

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 834-836

Goodwin Kou

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 920

Marc Villanueva

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 958

Maile Lani Holloway

Medium: Painting

BOOTH # 848

Zhiyong Ye

Medium:Painting

BOOTH # 738

Christina Miller

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Painting

BOOTH #728

Liz Seyberth

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Mixed Media 2D

BOOTH # 735

Jim Zhang

Medium: Mixed Media 2D

BOOTH # 729

Magali Cereghino-Groves

WINNER 2021

Medium: Mixed Media 3D

BOOTH # 801

Blake Gore

Medium: Printmaking/Drawing

BOOTH # 812

Kendra Runnels

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Mixed Media 2D

BOOTH # 942

Liza Compass

Medium: Printmaking/Drawing

BOOTH # 824

Carl Crawford

Medium: Mixed Media  

BOOTH # 817-819

Kay Edenfield

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Mixed Media   

BOOTH # 940

Leslie Peebles

Medium: Printmaking/Drawing

BOOTH # 706-708

Leif Johansen

Medium: Mixed Media  

BOOTH # 928

PHOTOGRAPHY

Martin Naugher

Medium: Photography

BOOTH # 727

Chris Carr

Medium:Photography

BOOTH # 826

David Dobbs

Medium:Photography

BOOTH # 722-724

Lynne Trotter

Medium: Photography

BOOTH # 925-927

Karen Atkinson

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Photography

BOOTH # 916

Susan Callaway

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Photography

BOOTH # 858

David Ogden

Medium: Photography

BOOTH # 813-815

FASHION

Laura Adams

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 854

Sarah Brown

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 947

Loretta Brown

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 712

Kerry Cleaver

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 734-736

Gina Konn

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 830

Judy May

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 808

Sawai McLaughlin

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 704

Vanessa Robinson

Medium: Fiber

BOOTH # 954

Maureen Harding

Medium: Fiber

BOOTH # 951

Paulette Jones

Medium:Fiber

BOOTH # 747

Tabitha Thomas

Medium: Clothing & Accessories 

BOOTH # 921

Patty Pun

WINNER 2021

Medium: Fiber 

BOOTH # 915

Mary Kunze

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 807

Doris Merriweather

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clothing

BOOTH # 715

Latoya Richardson

Medium: Clothing & Accessories

BOOTH # 745

Ingrid Humphrey

Medium: Fiber

BOOTH # 814

Jewelry

Jessie & Dan Driscoll

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 832 

Angela Ebert

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 751

Susan Field

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 842-844

Debra Farley

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 742

Myke Harris-Long

Medium:Jewelry

BOOTH # 702 

Jenna Hirt

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 939 

Carolina Isea

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 957 

Thomas Leonard

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 749

Cindi McFadden

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 804 

Pamela Mecke

Medium:Jewelry

BOOTH # 725

Ai Nguyen

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 741 

Laura Nigro

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 923 

Jose Paternoster

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 703

Wanpen Ruang

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 913

Caroline Sandlin

Medium:Jewelry

BOOTH # 922 

Henry Tinney

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 907

Ryan Tiburzio

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH #  716

Susan Verdecchia

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 856 

Jeff Zoellner

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 906

Laurie Copeland

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 733

Norman Morgan

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 805

Spirit & Samuel Bush

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 956

Emre Tekeli

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 235

Tammy Rudd

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 926

Javier Baron

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 713

Bryan Davis

Medium: Jewelry

BOOTH # 818-820

CLAY, Glass, WOOD

Kathleen Lyles

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 709

Patrick Maley

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 740

Gerry O’Meara

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 816

Colleen Williams

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 811

Lynette Wood Phillips

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 802

Noah Kirk

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 933

Kate Kedenburg

Medium: Clay

BOOTH #  924

Kenzie Tarpley

Medium: Clay 

BOOTH # 932

Jennifer Keller

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 840

Wade Franklin

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 964

Juliet King

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Clay

BOOTH # 959

Larry Hamilton

Medium: Glass 

BOOTH # 931 

Bradley Tubbs

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Glass 

BOOTH # 809

Paul Aude

Medium: Leatherwork

BOOTH # 732

Larry Gentile

Medium: Leatherwork

BOOTH # 909

David O’Keeffe

Medium: Leatherworks

BOOTH # 852

Michael Williams

Medium: Leatherwork

BOOTH # 710 

James Barrow

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Metalwork 

BOOTH # 962 

Scott Hornbaker

Medium: Metal Work

BOOTH # 945

Alan Leising

Medium: Metal

BOOTH # 701 

J Mackellar 

Medium: Metal Work

BOOTH # 750

Reuben Brauer

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Wood

BOOTH # 756-758

Richard Cale

Medium: Wood

BOOTH # 914

Pam Ciamillo

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Wood

BOOTH # 723

Daniel Diehl

Medium: Wood

BOOTH # 752

Gino Cardamone

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium: Furniture

BOOTH #  938

Tim Fitzgerald

LOCAL ARTIST

Medium:Wood

BOOTH # 944

Chuck Shumaker

Medium:Wood

BOOTH # 718-720

George Tortorelli

Medium:Wood

BOOTH # 908

Jason Travis

Medium:Wood

BOOTH # 730

Steven Cohen

Medium:Wood

BOOTH # 707

Phil DeCarlo

Medium: Wood 

BOOTH # 955

Lisa Mote

Medium: Glass 

BOOTH # 934-936

Joan Milbrandt

Medium: Glass 

BOOTH # 949

John Carraby

Medium: Leatherwork

BOOTH # 960

Sculpture

Johnny Evans, Jr. 

Medium: Sculpture

BOOTH # 739

Josh Price

Medium: Sculpture

BOOTH # 714

John Raya

Medium: Sculpture 

BOOTH # 705

Amy Lennard Gmelin

Medium: Sculpture 

BOOTH # 941

Alexander Brown

WINNER 2021

Medium: Sculpture 

BOOTH # 919

Sylvia Phillips

Medium: Mixed Media 2D

BOOTH # 822

Jocely Lebarnes

Medium: Mixed Media 3D 

BOOTH # 901-903

Danny Robinson 

Medium: Mixed Media 3D

BOOTH # 902

Pornthep Ruangnapaporn

Medium: Mixed Media 3D

BOOTH # 911

Linda Tong

Medium: Mixed Media 3D

BOOTH # 918

Magali Cereghino-Groves

WINNER 2021

Medium: Mixed Media 3D

BOOTH # 801

Spread the love